forbot
中国
家庭网关GPON 1GE+3FE+WIFI+CATV+DWDM 购买在 西安
货币 CNY
家庭网关GPON 1GE+3FE+WIFI+CATV+DWDM 购买在 西安
购买 家庭网关GPON 1GE+3FE+WIFI+CATV+DWDM
家庭网关GPON 1GE+3FE+WIFI+CATV+DWDM
gpon_1ge3fewificatvdwdm
gpon_1ge3fewificatvdwdm

家庭网关GPON 1GE+3FE+WIFI+CATV+DWDM

查看空房情况
请卖家确认价格
0UAH
对商品/服务有问题?
稍后问询,公司经理将与您联系。
技术特点
  • 牌子jizhong
  • 生产国中国
  • 长度175*120*32 毫米
介绍

Features

 

  • lBuilt in 700MHz high performace ARM cortex A9 RISC process(32KB I/32KB D L1Cache,256KL2Cache),support MMU,bulit in 250MHz higher formance DSP processor.
  • lGPON compliant with ITU-T G.984.1/2/3/4,1.244Gbit/s;,upstream speed 2.488Gbit/s,upstream 1.244Gbit/s,EPON compliant with 802.3-2005 and CTC EPON technic requirements.EMS network management based on SNMP ,convenient for maintenance.
  • lFull speed non-blocking switching.Support QinQ VLAN, 1:1 VLAN, VLAN reusing, VLAN trunk, etc.Integrated port monitoring, port mirroring, port rate limiting, port SLA, etc.Support auto polarity detection of Ethernet ports (AUTO MDIX).Integrated IEEE802.1p QoS with four level priority queues.

 

CATV Specification

 

  • Turn on/off RF output remotely
  • Wavelength:1310/1550+/- 10nm
  • Optical return loss:>45dB
  • Input optical power:-20dBm~+2dBm
  • RF frequency:87MHz~1000MHz
  • RF output level:70~80dBuV
  • Optical AGC range:-15  to -5 dBm

ONU Specification

Item

Parameter

Interface

PON Interface

1 EPON optical interface
Meet 1000BASE-PX20+ standard
Symmetric 1.25Gbps upstream/downstream 
SC single-mode fiber
split ratio: 1:64
Transmission distance 20KM

User Interface

3*10/100Mauto-negotiation;1*10/100/1000
Full/half duplex mode
RJ45 connector
Auto MDI/MDI-X
100m distance

1 RF output

Female F-Type Connector

Power Interface

12V DC Power supply

Performance Parameters

PON

Optical

Parameter

Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx1490nm
Tx Optical Power: -1~4dBm
Rx Sensitivity: -27dBm
Saturation Optical Power: -3dBm
Connector Type: SC
Optical Fiber: 9/125um single-mode fiber

Data Transmission
Parameter

PON Throughput: Downstream 950Mbps; Upstream 930Mbps
Ethernet: 100Mbps
Packet Loss Ratio: <1*10E-12
latency: <1.5ms

Business
Capability

Layer 2 wire speed switching

Support VLAN TAG/UNTAG,VLAN conversion

Support Port-based speed limitation

Support Priority classification

Support storm control of broadcast

Support link detection

Network Management

Management

Mode

Support IEEE802.3 QAM, ONU can be remotely managed by OLT

Support Remote management through SNMP and Telnet

Local management

Management
Function

Status monitor, Configuration management, Alarm management, 
Log management

Indicator

LED Indicator

 PWR, SYS,PON, LAN1~LAN4, CATV,WIFI

Physical Features

Shell

Plastic casing

Power

External 12V 1A AC/DC power supply adapter

Power consumption: <5.5W

Dimension and Weight

Item Dimension:175mm(L) x 120mm(W) x 32mm (H)

Item weight:0.4kg

Environmental
Specifications

Operating temperature:  0 to 50 ºC
Storage temperature: -40 to 85 ºC
Operating humidity: 10% to 90% (Non-condensing)
Storage humidity: 10% to 90% (Non-condensing)

 

WiFi Specification

 

联系卖家
家庭网关GPON 1GE+3FE+WIFI+CATV+DWDM
家庭网关GPON 1GE+3FE+WIFI+CATV+DWDM
参见 商品 分类 "电信设备"

就商品
您消息不准少于20字符。消息不能超过2000字符。
必填栏位不能为空
栏位填写有误
栏位填写有误
比较0
清除Selected items: 0